$42 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converters, a Pair of 10/100/1000M Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products $42 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converters, a Pair of 10/100/1000M Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products Converters,,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,Pair,/livelily394510.html,10/100/1000M,a,$42,Ethernet,of,www.autoecole.ma,Fiber,Media,Gigabit Converters,,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,Pair,/livelily394510.html,10/100/1000M,a,$42,Ethernet,of,www.autoecole.ma,Fiber,Media,Gigabit Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converters a 100 10 Pair Ranking TOP6 1000M of Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converters a 100 10 Pair Ranking TOP6 1000M of

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converters a 100 10 Ranking TOP9 Pair Ranking TOP6 1000M of

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converters, a Pair of 10/100/1000M

$42

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converters, a Pair of 10/100/1000M

|||

Product Description

The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX applications.

Optical Port​

  • 1550nm/1310nm Single mode
  • Transfer Distance: up to 20km
  • Connectors: SC connector
  • Fiber core: 8.3um, 8.7um, 9um and 10um on single mode fiber

Ethernet Port
  • Available speed: auto-detective 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Full-Duplex and Half-Duplex auto-negotiation
  • Connectors: RJ-45 Connector
  • MDI/MDI-X connection auto-sensing

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converters, a Pair of 10/100/1000M

Editor's Picks

Highlights from Across Canada

CTVNews.ca Top Stories

Book: Top U.S. officer feared Trump could order China strike

Fearful of Donald Trump's actions in his final weeks as president, the United States' top military officer twice called his Chinese counterpart to assure him that the two nations would not suddenly go to war, a senior defence official said Tuesday after the conversations were described in excerpts from a forthcoming book.

CTV News Video Network